CALENDARIO LIGA 4 AÑOS

Descargar PDF 

1ª VUELTA

JORNADA 1     09/11/2018

SEDE

HORARIO

S.D. LLANO 2000

E.F. VIESQUES

CAMOCHA

18:00

JOVE C.F.

E.F. ROCES

JOVE

18:00

VERIÑA C.F.

ASUNCIÓN C.F.

MARTINEZ TORNER

18:00

E.F. MAREO

C.D. FABRIL

LAUREDAL

19:00

COLEGIO SAN MIGUEL

C.D. MANUEL RUBIO

SEVERO OCHOA

18:00

 

JORNADA 2     16/11/2018

SEDE

HORARIO

S.D. LLANO 2000

JOVE C.F.

JOVE

18:00

E.F. VIESQUES

ASUNCIÓN C.F.

CAMOCHA

18:00

E.F. ROCES

C.D. FABRIL

LAUREDAL

19:00

VERIÑA C.F.

C.D. MANUEL RUBIO

MARTINEZ TORNER

18:00

E.F. MAREO

COLEGIO SAN MIGUEL

SEVERO OCHOA

18;00

 

JORNADA 3     23/11/2018

SEDE

HORARIO

S.D. LLANO 2000

ASUNCIÓN C.F.

LAUREDAL

19:00

JOVE C.F.

C.D. FABRIL

JOVE

19:00

E.F. VIESQUES

C.D. MANUEL RUBIO

CAMOCHA

18:00

E.F. ROCES

COLEGIO SAN MIGUEL

SEVERO OCHOA

18:00

VERIÑA C.F.

E.F. MAREO

MARTINEZ TORNER

18:00

 

JORNADA 4     30/11/2018

SEDE

HORARIO

S.D. LLANO 2000

C.D. FABRIL

LAUREDAL

19:00

ASUNCIÓN C.F.

C.D. MANUEL RUBIO

SEVERO OCHOA

18:00

JOVE C.F.

COLEGIO SAN MIGUEL

JOVE

18:00

E.F. VIESQUES

E.F. MAREO

CAMOCHA

18:00

E.F. ROCES

VERIÑA C.F.

MARTÍNEZ TORNER

18:00

 

JORNADA 5     14/12/2018

SEDE

HORARIO

S.D. LLANO 2000

C.D. MANUEL RUBIO

SEVERO OCHOA

18:00

C.D. FABRIL

COLEGIO SAN MIGUEL

LAUREDAL

19:00

ASUNCIÓN C.F.

E.F. MAREO

JOVE

18:00

JOVE C.F.

VERIÑA C.F.

MARTÍNEZ TORNER

18:00

E.F. VIESQUES

E.F. ROCES

CAMOCHA

18:00

 

JORNADA 6     21/12/2018

SEDE

HORARIO

S.D. LLANO 2000

COLEGIO SAN MIGUEL

CAMOCHA

18:00

C.D. MANUEL RUBIO

E.F. MAREO

LAUREDAL

19:00

C.D. FABRIL

VERIÑA C.F.

MARTÍNEZ TORNER

19:00

ASUNCIÓN C.F.

E.F. ROCES

SEVERO OCHOA

18:00

JOVE C.F.

E.F. VIESQUES

JOVE

18:00

JORNADA 7     11/01/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

S.D. LLANO 2000

E.F. MAREO

CAMOCHA

18:00

COLEGIO SAN MIGUEL

VERIÑA C.F.

MARTÍNEZ TORNER

18:00

C.D. MANUEL RUBIO

E.F. ROCES

SEVER OCHOA

18:00

C.D. FABRIL

E.F. VIESQUES

LAUREDAL

19:00

ASUNCIÓN C.F.

JOVE C.F.

JOVE

18:00

 

JORNADA 8     18/01/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

S.D. LLANO 2000

VERIÑA C.F.

MARTINEZ TORNER

18:00

E.F. MAREO

E.F. ROCES

SEVERO OCHOA

18:00

COLEGIO SAN MIGUEL

E.F. VIESQUES

CAMOCHA

18:00

C.D. MANUEL RUBIO

JOVE C.F.

JOVE

18:00

C.D. FABRIL

ASUNCIÓN C.F.

LAUREDAL

18:00

 

JORNADA 9     25/01/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

S.D. LLANO 2000

E.F. ROCES

SEVERO OCHOA

18:00

VERIÑA C.F.

E.F. VIESQUES

MARTÍNEZ TORNER

18:00

E.F. MAREO

JOVE C.F.

JOVE

18:00

COLEGIO SAN MIGUEL

ASUNCIÓN C.F.

CAMOCHA

18:00

C.D. MANUEL RUBIO

C.D. FABRIL

LAUREDAL

18:00

 

2ª VUELTA

JORNADA 10     01/02/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

E.F. VIESQUES

S.D. LLANO 2000

CAMOCHA

18:00

E.F. ROCES

JOVE C.F.

JOVE

18:00

ASUNCIÓN C.F.

VERIÑA C.F.

MARTINEZ TORNER

18:00

C.D. FABRIL

E.F. MAREO

LAUREDAL

18:00

C.D. MANUEL RUBIO

COLEGIO SAN MIGUEL

SEVERO OCHOA

18:00

 

JORNADA 11     15/02/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

JOVE C.F.

S.D. LLANO 2000

JOVE

18:00

ASUNCIÓN C.F.

E.F. VIESQUES

CAMOCHA

18:00

C.D. FABRIL

E.F. ROCES

LAUREDAL

18:00

C.D. MANUEL RUBIO

VERIÑA C.F.

MARTINEZ TORNER

18:00

COLEGIO SAN MIGUEL

E.F. MAREO

SEVERO OCHOA

18;00

 

JORNADA 12     22/02/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

ASUNCIÓN C.F.

S.D. LLANO 2000

JOVE

18:00

C.D. FABRIL

JOVE C.F.

LAUREDAL

18:00

C.D. MANUEL RUBIO

E.F. VIESQUES

CAMOCHA

18:00

COLEGIO SAN MIGUEL

E.F. ROCES

SEVERO OCHOA

18:00

E.F. MAREO

VERIÑA C.F.

MARTINEZ TORNER

18:00

 

JORNADA 13     08/03/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

C.D. FABRIL

S.D. LLANO 2000

LAUREDAL

18:00

C.D. MANUEL RUBIO

ASUNCIÓN C.F.

SEVERO OCHOA

18:00

COLEGIO SAN MIGUEL

JOVE C.F.

JOVE

18:00

E.F. MAREO

E.F. VIESQUES

CAMOCHA

18:00

VERIÑA C.F.

E.F. ROCES

MARTÍNEZ TORNER

18:00

 

JORNADA 14     15/03/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

C.D. MANUEL RUBIO

S.D. LLANO 2000

CAMOCHA

18:00

COLEGIO SAN MIGUEL

C.D. FABRIL

LAUREDAL

18:00

E.F. MAREO

ASUNCIÓN C.F.

JOVE

18:00

VERIÑA C.F.

JOVE C.F.

MARTÍNEZ TORNER

18:00

E.F. ROCES

E.F. VIESQUES

SEVERO OCHOA

18:00

 

JORNADA 15     22/03/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

COLEGIO SAN MIGUEL

S.D. LLANO 2000

CAMOCHA

18:00

E.F. MAREO

C.D. MANUEL RUBIO

LAUREDAL

18:00

VERIÑA C.F.

C.D. FABRIL

MARTÍNEZ TORNER

18:00

E.F. ROCES

ASUNCIÓN C.F.

SEVERO OCHOA

18:00

E.F. VIESQUES

JOVE C.F.

JOVE

18:00

 

JORNADA 16     29/03/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

E.F. MAREO

S.D. LLANO 2000

CAMOCHA

18:00

VERIÑA C.F.

COLEGIO SAN MIGUEL

MARTÍNEZ TORNER

18:00

E.F. ROCES

C.D. MANUEL RUBIO

SEVER OCHOA

18:00

E.F. VIESQUES

-

-

C.D. FABRIL

LAUREDAL

18:00

JOVE C.F.

ASUNCIÓN C.F.

JOVE

18:00

 

JORNADA 17     05/04/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

VERIÑA C.F.

S.D. LLANO 2000

MARTINEZ TORNER

18:00

E.F. ROCES

E.F. MAREO

SEVERO OCHOA

18:00

E.F. VIESQUES

COLEGIO SAN MIGUEL

CAMOCHA

18:00

JOVE C.F.

C.D. MANUEL RUBIO

JOVE

18:00

ASUNCIÓN C.F.

C.D. FABRIL

LAUREDAL

18:00

 

JORNADA 18     12/04/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

E.F. ROCES

S.D. LLANO 2000

SEVERO OCHOA

18:00

E.F. VIESQUES

VERIÑA C.F.

MARTÍNEZ TORNER

18:00

JOVE C.F.

E.F. MAREO

JOVE

18:00

ASUNCIÓN C.F.

COLEGIO SAN MIGUEL

CAMOCHA

18:00

C.D. FABRIL

C.D. MANUEL RUBIO

LAUREDAL

18:00