CALENDARIO 2ª FASE - LIGA ORO

 Descargar PDF

1ª VUELTA  

JORNADA 1     18/01/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

Veriña C.F. "A"

Veriña C.F. "B"

MARTINEZ TORNER

19:00

U.D. Gijón Industrial

C.D. La Braña

LAUREDAL

19:00

E.F. Viesques


E.F. Roces

CAMOCHA

20:00

C.D. Arenal "A"

 

 

DESCANSO

 

JORNADA 2     25/01/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

C.D. Arenal "A"

C.D. La Braña

CAMOCHA

20:00

E.F. Viesques

Veriña C.F. "A"

LAUREDAL

19:00

Veriña C.F. "B"

U.D. Gijón Industrial

MARTINEZ TORNER

19:00

E.F. Roces

 

 

DESCANSO

 

JORNADA 3     01/02/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

C.D. Arenal "A"

E.F. Roces

SEVERO OCHOA

19:00

C.D. La Braña

Veriña C.F. "B"

MARTINEZ TORNER

19:00

U.D. Gijón Industrial

E.F. Viesques

LAUREDAL

19:00

Veriña C.F. "A"

 

 

DESCANSO

 

JORNADA 4     15/02/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

Veriña C.F. "B"

C.D. Arenal "A"

MARTINEZ TORNER

19:00

E.F. Roces

Veriña C.F. "A"

SEVERO OCHOA

20:00

C.D. La Braña

E.F. Viesques

CAMOCHA

20:00

U.D. Gijón Industrial

 

 

DESCANSO

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 5     22/02/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

C.D. Arenal "A"

Veriña C.F. "A"

CAMOCHA

20:00

Veriña C.F. "B"

E.F. Viesques

MARTINEZ TORNER

19:00

E.F. Roces

U.D. Gijón Industrial

SEVERO OCHOA

19:00

C.D. La Braña

 

 

DESCANSO

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 6     08/03/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

C.D. Arenal "A"

E.F. Viesques

CAMOCHA

20:00

Veriña C.F. "A"

U.D. Gijón Industrial

MARTINEZ TORNER

19:00

E.F. Roces

C.D. La Braña

SEVERO OCHOA

20:00

Veriña C.F. "B"

 

 

DESCANSO

 

JORNADA 7     15/03/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

C.D. Arenal "A"

U.D. Gijón Industrial

LAUREDAL

19:00

E.F. Roces

Veriña C.F. "B"

SEVERO OCHOA

20:00

Veriña C.F. "A"

C.D. La Braña

MARTINEZ TORNER

19:00

E.F. Viesques

 

 

DESCANSO

 

2ª VUELTA

 

JORNADA 8     22/03/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

Veriña C.F. "B"

Veriña C.F. "A"

MARTINEZ TORNER

19:00

C.D. La Braña

U.D. Gijón Industrial

LAUREDAL

19:00

E.F. Roces

E.F. Viesques

SEVERO OCHOA

19:00

C.D. Arenal "A"

 

 

DESCANSO

 

JORNADA 9     29/03/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

C.D. La Braña

C.D. Arenal "A"

CAMOCHA

20:00

Veriña C.F. "A"

E.F. Viesques

MARTINEZ TORNER

19:00

U.D. Gijón Industrial

Veriña C.F. "B"

LAUREDAL

19:00

E.F. Roces

 

 

DESCANSO

 

JORNADA 10     05/04/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

E.F. Roces

C.D. Arenal "A"

SEVERO OCHOA

20:00

Veriña C.F. "B"

C.D. La Braña

MARTINEZ TORNER

19:00

E.F. Viesques

U.D. Gijón Industrial

CAMOCHA

20:00

Veriña C.F. "A"

 

 

DESCANSO

 

JORNADA 11     12/04/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

C.D. Arenal "A"

Veriña C.F. "B"

LAUREDAL

19:00

Veriña C.F. "A"

E.F. Roces

MARTINEZ TORNER

19:00

E.F. Viesques

C.D. La Braña

CAMOCHA

20:00

U.D. Gijón Industrial

 

 

DESCANSO

 

JORNADA 12     26/04/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

Veriña C.F. "A"

C.D. Arenal "A"

MARTINEZ TORNER

19:00

E.F. Viesques

Veriña C.F. "B"

CAMOCHA

20:00

U.D. Gijón Industrial

E.F. Roces

LAUREDAL

19:00

C.D. La Braña

 

 

DESCANSO

 

JORNADA 13     03/05/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

E.F. Viesques

C.D. Arenal "A"

CAMOCHA

20:00

U.D. Gijón Industrial

Veriña C.F. "A"

MARTINEZ TORNER

19:00

C.D. La Braña

E.F. Roces

SEVERO OCHOA

19:00

Veriña C.F. "B"

 

 

DESCANSO

 

JORNADA 14     10/05/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

U.D. Gijón Industrial

C.D. Arenal "A"

LAUREDAL

19:00

Veriña C.F. "B"

E.F. Roces

MARTINEZ TORNER

19:00

C.D. La Braña

Veriña C.F. "A"

SEVERO OCHOA

19:00

E.F. Viesques

 

 

DESCANSO