CALENDARIO 2ª FASE - LIGA PLATA

 Descargar PDF

1ª VUELTA  

JORNADA 1     18/01/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

Asunción C.F. "B"

U.C. Ceares

TREMAÑES

19:00

C.D. Manuel Rubio

S.D. Llano 2000

TREMAÑES

20:00

E.F. Mareo

E.F. JIN

SEVERO OCHOA

20:00

Xeitosa C.F.

 

 

DESCANSO

 

JORNADA 2     25/01/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

Xeitosa C.F.

S.D. Llano 2000

TREMAÑES 

19:00

E.F. Mareo

Asunción C.F. "B"

TREMAÑES 

20:00

C.D. Manuel Rubio

U.C. Ceares

SEVERO OCHOA

20:00

E.F. JIN

 

 

DESCANSO

 

JORNADA 3     01/02/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

Xeitosa C.F.

E.F. JIN

TREMAÑES 

20:00

S.D. Llano 2000

U.C. Ceares

TREMAÑES 

19:00

C.D. Manuel Rubio

E.F. Mareo

CAMOCHA

20:00

Asunción C.F. "B"

 

 

DESCANSO

 

JORNADA 4     15/02/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

Xeitosa C.F.

U.C. Ceares

TREMAÑES 

19:00

E.F. JIN

Asunción C.F. "B"

TREMAÑES 

20:00

S.D. Llano 2000

E.F. Mareo

LAUREDAL

19:00

C.D. Manuel Rubio

 

 

DESCANSO

 

JORNADA 5     22/02/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

Xeitosa C.F.

Asunción C.F. "B"

TREMAÑES 

19:00

U.C. Ceares

E.F. Mareo

LAUREDAL

19:00

E.F. JIN

C.D. Manuel Rubio

TREMAÑES 

20:00

S.D. Llano 2000

 

 

DESCANSO

 

JORNADA 6     08/03/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

Xeitosa C.F.

E.F. Mareo

TREMAÑES 

19:00

Asunción C.F. "B"

C.D. Manuel Rubio

LAUREDAL

19:00

E.F. JIN

S.D. Llano 2000

TREMAÑES 

20:00

U.C. Ceares

 

 

DESCANSO

 

JORNADA 7     15/03/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

Xeitosa C.F.

C.D. Manuel Rubio

TREMAÑES

19:00

U.C. Ceares

E.F. JIN

TREMAÑES

20:00

Asunción C.F. "B"

S.D. Llano 2000

CAMOCHA

20:00

E.F. Mareo

 

 

DESCANSO

 

2ª VUELTA

 

JORNADA 8    22/03/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

U.C. Ceares

Asunción C.F. "B"

TREMAÑES

19:00

S.D. Llano 2000

C.D. Manuel Rubio

TREMAÑES

20:00

E.F. JIN

E.F. Mareo

CAMOCHA

20:00

Xeitosa C.F.

 

 

DESCANSO

 

JORNADA 9     29/03/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

S.D. Llano 2000

Xeitosa C.F.

TREMAÑES

19:00

Asunción C.F. "B"

E.F. Mareo

TREMAÑES

20:00

U.C. Ceares

C.D. Manuel Rubio

JOVE

19:00

E.F. JIN

 

 

DESCANSO

 

JORNADA 10     05/04/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

E.F. JIN

Xeitosa C.F.

TREMAÑES

20:00

U.C. Ceares

S.D. Llano 2000

TREMAÑES

19:00

E.F. Mareo

C.D. Manuel Rubio

LAUREDAL

19:00

Asunción C.F. "B"

 

 

DESCANSO

 

JORNADA 11     12/04/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

U.C. Ceares

Xeitosa C.F.

TREMAÑES 

19:00

Asunción C.F. "B"

E.F. JIN

TREMAÑES 

20:00

E.F. Mareo

S.D. Llano 2000

CAMOCHA

19:00

C.D. Manuel Rubio

 

 

DESCANSO

 

JORNADA 12     26/04/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

Asunción C.F. "B"

Xeitosa C.F.

TREMAÑES 

19:00

E.F. Mareo

U.C. Ceares

JOVE

19:00

C.D. Manuel Rubio

E.F. JIN

TREMAÑES 

20:00

S.D. Llano 2000

 

 

DESCANSO

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 13     03/05/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

E.F. Mareo

Xeitosa C.F.

TREMAÑES 

19:00

C.D. Manuel Rubio

Asunción C.F. "B"

JOVE

19:00

S.D. Llano 2000

E.F. JIN

TREMAÑES 

20:00

U.C. Ceares

 

 

DESCANSO

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 14     10/05/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

C.D. Manuel Rubio

Xeitosa C.F.

TREMAÑES 

19:00

E.F. JIN

U.C. Ceares

TREMAÑES 

20:00

S.D. Llano 2000

Asunción C.F. "B"

JOVE

19:00

E.F. Mareo

 

 

DESCANSO