CALENDARIO 2ª FASE - LIGA BRONCE

 Descargar PDF

1ª VUELTA

JORNADA 1     18/01/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

Asunción C.F. "A"

Colegio San Miguel

JOVE

19:00

C.D. Arenal "B"

S.D. Atlético Camocha

CAMOCHA

19:00

Colegio Montevil

Colegio Elisburu

SEVERO OCHOA

19:00

 

JORNADA 2     25/01/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

Asunción C.F. "A"

S.D. Atlético Camocha

CAMOCHA

19:00

Colegio San Miguel

Colegio Elisburu

JOVE

19:00

C.D. Arenal "B"

Colegio Montevil

SEVERO OCHOA

19:00

 

JORNADA 3     01/02/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

Asunción C.F. "A"

Colegio Elisburu

SEVERO OCHOA

20:00

S.D. Atlético Camocha

Colegio Montevil

CAMOCHA

19:00

Colegio San Miguel

C.D. Arenal "B"

JOVE

19:00

 

JORNADA 4     15/02/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

Asunción C.F. "A"

Colegio Montevil

SEVERO OCHOA

19:00

Colegio Elisburu

C.D. Arenal "B"

JOVE

19:00

S.D. Atlético Camocha

Colegio San Miguel

CAMOCHA

19:00

 

JORNADA 5     22/02/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

Asunción C.F. "A"

C.D. Arenal "B"

JOVE

19:00

Colegio Montevil

Colegio San Miguel

SEVERO OCHOA

20:00

Colegio Elisburu

S.D. Atlético Camocha

CAMOCHA

19:00

 

2ª VUELTA

 

JORNADA 6     08/03/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

Colegio San Miguel

Asunción C.F. "A"

JOVE

19:00

S.D. Atlético Camocha

C.D. Arenal "B"

CAMOCHA

19:00

Colegio Elisburu

Colegio Montevil

SEVERO OCHOA

19:00

 

JORNADA 7     15/03/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

S.D. Atlético Camocha

Asunción C.F. "A"

CAMOCHA

19:00

Colegio Elisburu

Colegio San Miguel

JOVE

19:00

Colegio Montevil

C.D. Arenal "B"

SEVERO OCHOA

19:00

 

JORNADA 8     22/03/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

Colegio Elisburu

Asunción C.F. "A"

JOVE

19:00

Colegio Montevil

S.D. Atlético Camocha

SEVERO OCHOA

20:00

C.D. Arenal "B"

Colegio San Miguel

CAMOCHA

19:00

 

JORNADA 9     29/03/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

Colegio Montevil

Asunción C.F. "A"

SEVERO OCHOA

19:00

C.D. Arenal "B"

Colegio Elisburu

SEVERO OCHOA

20:00

Colegio San Miguel

S.D. Atlético Camocha

CAMOCHA

19:00

 

JORNADA 10     05/04/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

C.D. Arenal "B"

Asunción C.F. "A"

JOVE

19:00

Colegio San Miguel

Colegio Montevil

SEVERO OCHOA

19:00

S.D. Atlético Camocha

Colegio Elisburu

CAMOCHA

19:00